Tournament: LÅNGSAM BRAWLER CUP ÖSTERGÖTLAND

Current Status: Concluded

RSVP Page

DunderFabin is Victorious!

Congratulations to DunderFabin for conquering the tournament!

Tournament organizers can elect to utilize the battles won as a primary tie-breaker, and Buchholz score as a secondary tie-breaker.

Final Tournament Scores

Tournament Matchups

With 9 participants, this tournament will run 4 rounds:

Round 1
#1

DanneWWW

3

SparklierBrain

0

#2

Nilzinator

3

Grissok

0

#3

Qed225

2

Clovrfield

1

#4

DunderFabin

3

Zwoxx

0

#5

DorisKeeper

-- Bye --

Round 2
#1

DanneWWW

3

Qed225

0

#2

DunderFabin

2

Grissok

1

#3

Nilzinator

3

DorisKeeper

0

#4

Clovrfield

2

SparklierBrain

1

#5

Zwoxx

-- Bye --

Round 3
#1

DanneWWW

0

Nilzinator

3

#2

DunderFabin

2

Qed225

1

#3

Clovrfield

3

DorisKeeper

0

#4

Zwoxx

3

Grissok

0

Round 4
#1

DunderFabin

2

Nilzinator

1

#2

DanneWWW

3

Zwoxx

0

#3

Clovrfield

2

Grissok

1

#4

Qed225

3

DorisKeeper

0

 = Conflicting win reports! Need to re-report. (Disputes may require staff)
#1
 = Pair numbers are for convenience in finding opponents!

Points

Total
Points
Competitor (Battles Won) (Buchholz)
4
DunderFabin [9] [7]
3
Nilzinator [10] [8]
3
DanneWWW [9] [7]
3
Clovrfield [8] [3]
2
Qed225 [6] [11]
2
Zwoxx [3] [7]
1
DorisKeeper [0] [8]
0
Grissok [2] [12]
0
SparklierBrain [1] [6]

Checked-In Participants: 9

Tournament participants who have entered the check-in code at the tournament:

: Competitor's Rank at the start of the month.

Username
DanneWWW
Elite
#26

1,496

Rainy Castform

1,499

Sableye

1,498

Grimer (Alolan)

1,500

Dragalge

1,494

Tropius

1,495

Melmetal

Nilzinator
Elite
#236

1,498

Wormadam (Trash Cloak)

1,498

Stunfisk

1,493

Froslass

1,478

Golbat

1,480

Tropius

1,472

Snorlax

DunderFabin
Ace
#458

1,499

Rainy Castform

1,496

Sableye

1,499

Vigoroth

1,496

Golbat

1,494

Dewgong

1,496

Melmetal

Qed225
Ace
#720

1,488

Slurpuff

1,494

Sableye

1,496

Vigoroth

1,500

Cofagrigus

1,497

Tropius

1,494

Lapras

Grissok
Challenger
#3042

1,491

Slurpuff

1,488

Talonflame

1,495

Diggersby

1,496

Zebstrika

1,489

Machamp

1,484

Lugia

Zwoxx
Rival
#3191

1,499

Rainy Castform

1,500

Talonflame

1,495

Clefable

1,500

Cofagrigus

1,492

Machamp

1,493

Steelix

Clovrfield
Rival
#4028

1,498

Whimsicott

1,499

Sableye

1,498

Vigoroth

1,497

Cofagrigus

1,482

Tropius

1,498

Melmetal

DorisKeeper
Trainer

1,496

Rainy Castform

1,494

Sableye

1,492

Diggersby

1,499

Golbat

1,491

Magnezone

1,479

Steelix

SparklierBrain
Ace
#1083
Removed

1,499

Rainy Castform

1,484

Sableye

1,499

Vigoroth

1,495

Golbat

1,495

Dewgong

1,495

Melmetal

Competitors Who Pre-Registered: 0

Players who registered their teams on the RSVP page. These will check-in with the Check-In Code at the tournament:

Interested Competitors: 0

Players who are interested in the tournament but have not registered their team. These will have to pre-register their team or check-in with the Check-In Code at the tournament:

Tournament Staff: 1

Those who have been designated Staff for this tournament and will have elevated permissions on Silph.gg to help resolve disputes:

sil.ph/Nilzinator

©2022 The Silph Road | All Rights Reserved | @SilphGG | /r/TheSilphArena
Pokémon And All Respective Names are Trademark & © of Nintendo 1996-2022
Pokémon GO is Trademark & © of Niantic, Inc.
The Silph League Arena, Silph.gg, and The Silph Road are not affiliated with Niantic Inc., The Pokemon Company, or Nintendo.
For inquiries, contact Team@TheSilphRoad.com