Tournament: Draftovací liga #4

Current Status: Concluded

RSVP Page

AemonCZ is Victorious!

Congratulations to AemonCZ for conquering the tournament!

Tournament organizers can elect to utilize the battles won as a primary tie-breaker, and Buchholz score as a secondary tie-breaker.

Final Tournament Scores

Tournament Matchups

With 26 participants, this tournament will run 5 rounds:

Round 1
#1

Aeeriis

2

honzulka

1

#2

DanV546

1

HalliwellCZ

2

#3

Peter24CZ

3

Zeterina

0

#4

Jezisek42

3

Mi10chal

0

#5

AemonCZ

2

RickKing1994

1

#6

RancarOO7

3

QuackenTheDuck

0

#7

kaca7

3

Pokeslovak

0

#8

KvikosWasTaken

3

Kubadrahorad

0

#9

XXLKaktus

2

P3t0Z3m4n

1

#10

MasriiCZ

2

ZdeniFox

1

#11

NoTimeToWin

3

AsdronPlays

0

#12

27SanniN28

0

NotFranta

3

#13

kakajous

0

SkytexSK

3

Round 2
#1

Aeeriis

2

XXLKaktus

1

#2

Peter24CZ

2

MasriiCZ

1

#3

Jezisek42

2

NoTimeToWin

1

#4

AemonCZ

2

HalliwellCZ

1

#5

RancarOO7

2

NotFranta

1

#6

kaca7*

3

SkytexSK*

0

*Staff corrections
#7

KvikosWasTaken

0

DanV546

3

#8

27SanniN28*

0

QuackenTheDuck*

3

*Staff corrections
#9

kakajous

1

Pokeslovak

2

#10

honzulka

3

Kubadrahorad

0

#11

Zeterina

3

P3t0Z3m4n

0

#12

Mi10chal

1

ZdeniFox

2

#13

RickKing1994

3

AsdronPlays

0

Round 3
#1

Aeeriis

1

AemonCZ

2

#2

Peter24CZ

0

RancarOO7

3

#3

Jezisek42

3

kaca7

0

#4

DanV546

2

Zeterina

1

#5

KvikosWasTaken*

3

RickKing1994*

0

*Staff corrections
#6

XXLKaktus

2

QuackenTheDuck

1

#7

MasriiCZ

3

Pokeslovak

0

#8

NoTimeToWin

3

ZdeniFox

0

#9

honzulka

3

NotFranta

0

#10

HalliwellCZ

2

SkytexSK

1

#11

27SanniN28

0

Kubadrahorad

3

#12

kakajous

3

P3t0Z3m4n

0

#13

Mi10chal

3

AsdronPlays

0

Round 4
#1

Jezisek42

1

AemonCZ

2

#2

RancarOO7

2

Aeeriis

1

#3

DanV546

0

MasriiCZ

3

#4

Peter24CZ

2

NoTimeToWin

1

#5

kaca7

1

honzulka

2

#6

KvikosWasTaken

2

HalliwellCZ

1

#7

XXLKaktus

1

kakajous

2

#8

Zeterina

3

Kubadrahorad

0

#9

Mi10chal

0

RickKing1994

3

#10

QuackenTheDuck

0

NotFranta

3

#11

Pokeslovak

2

27SanniN28

1

#12

ZdeniFox*

3

SkytexSK*

0

*Staff corrections
#13

P3t0Z3m4n

3

AsdronPlays

0

Round 5
#1

AemonCZ

2

RancarOO7

1

#2

Peter24CZ

1

honzulka

2

#3

Jezisek42

2

MasriiCZ

1

#4

KvikosWasTaken

1

Aeeriis

2

#5

DanV546

2

RickKing1994

1

#6

kaca7

2

Zeterina

1

#7

XXLKaktus

3

Pokeslovak

0

#8

NoTimeToWin

3

NotFranta

0

#9

kakajous

3

ZdeniFox

0

#10

HalliwellCZ

1

Mi10chal

2

#11

QuackenTheDuck

3

P3t0Z3m4n

0

#12

Kubadrahorad*

2

SkytexSK*

1

*Staff corrections
#13

27SanniN28*

2

AsdronPlays*

1

*Staff corrections
 = Conflicting win reports! Need to re-report. (Disputes may require staff)
#1
 = Pair numbers are for convenience in finding opponents!

Points

Total
Points
Competitor (Battles Won) (Buchholz)
5
AemonCZ [10] [15]
4
Jezisek42 [11] [16]
4
RancarOO7 [11] [15]
4
honzulka [11] [13]
3
NoTimeToWin [11] [11]
3
MasriiCZ [10] [14]
3
kaca7 [9] [13]
3
KvikosWasTaken [9] [12]
3
XXLKaktus [9] [11]
3
kakajous [9] [9]
3
Aeeriis [8] [19]
3
Peter24CZ [8] [16]
3
DanV546 [8] [12]
2
RickKing1994 [8] [13]
2
Zeterina [8] [12]
2
HalliwellCZ [7] [14]
2
NotFranta [7] [14]
2
QuackenTheDuck [7] [11]
2
ZdeniFox [6] [12]
2
Mi10chal [6] [10]
2
Kubadrahorad [5] [11]
2
Pokeslovak [4] [13]
1
SkytexSK [5] [12]
1
P3t0Z3m4n [4] [10]
1
27SanniN28 [3] [8]
0
AsdronPlays [1] [9]

Checked-In Participants: 26

Tournament participants who have entered the check-in code at the tournament:

: Competitor's Rank at the start of the month.

Username
Aeeriis
Ace
#435

1,500

Piloswine

1,499

Torterra

1,499

Munchlax

1,498

Excadrill

1,497

Beedrill

1,488

Typhlosion

DanV546
Ace
#454

1,493

Hypno

1,498

Heracross

1,485

Flygon

1,500

Electivire

1,490

Carracosta

1,457

Fletchinder

AemonCZ
Ace
#478

1,499

Whiscash

1,497

Pidgeot

1,500

Sylveon

1,499

Sunny Castform

1,496

Hariyama

1,494

Raichu

QuackenTheDuck
Ace
#1282

1,497

Dragonair

1,492

Melmetal

1,491

Seviper

1,492

Snowy Castform

1,497

Dusclops

1,493

Prinplup

Peter24CZ
Ace
#904

1,499

Hitmontop

1,499

Magneton

1,498

Grimer (Alolan)

1,494

Quagsire

1,492

Perrserker

1,490

Tropius

kaca7
Ace
#702

1,494

Toxicroak

1,494

Drifblim

1,486

Slurpuff

1,480

Wormadam (Trash Cloak)

1,496

Milotic

1,500

Golem (Alolan)

27SanniN28
Challenger
#1110

1,476

Lairon

1,489

Metagross

1,473

Escavalier

1,471

Ferrothorn

1,473

Bisharp

1,492

Dugtrio (Alolan)

XXLKaktus
Challenger
#1322

1,497

Tentacruel

1,496

Crawdaunt

1,491

Hippowdon

1,482

Granbull

1,477

Mew

1,471

Genesect

NoTimeToWin
Challenger
#1154

1,500

Salamence

1,495

Mawile

1,496

Regice

1,496

Blastoise

1,500

Lanturn

1,500

Froslass

KvikosWasTaken
Challenger
#1185

1,493

Machamp

1,499

Golbat

1,497

Castform (Normal)

1,494

Muk (Alolan)

1,485

Raikou

1,485

Suicune

kakajous
Challenger
#2321

1,495

Wigglytuff

1,500

Primeape

1,500

Graveler (Alolan)

1,495

Seismitoad

1,499

Muk

1,499

Swalot

RancarOO7
Challenger
#2553

1,492

Dragalge

1,498

Sealeo

1,500

Machoke

1,496

Forretress

1,378

Vullaby

1,478

Aron

ZdeniFox
Rival
#3541

1,500

Galvantula

1,494

Vaporeon

1,493

Gliscor

1,492

Hoopa (Confined)

1,487

Glalie

1,487

Infernape

RickKing1994
Rival
#3863

1,498

Ninetales

1,500

Lucario

1,499

Noctowl

1,488

Dewott

1,486

Leafeon

1,492

Rhyperior

MasriiCZ
Rival
#3951

1,500

Cofagrigus

1,490

Chesnaught

1,493

Sandslash (Alolan)

1,500

Gyarados

1,500

Zebstrika

1,500

Alakazam

Zeterina
Rival
#5166

1,496

Uxie

1,499

Whimsicott

1,494

Skuntank

1,491

Kingdra

1,492

Sirfetchd

1,495

Sudowoodo

Pokeslovak
Rival
#3093

1,480

Abomasnow

1,470

Poliwrath

1,471

Simisear

1,495

Butterfree

1,497

Absol

1,497

Nidoking

HalliwellCZ
Rival
#4777

1,493

Stunfisk

1,489

Victini

1,496

Jumpluff

1,492

Obstagoon

1,500

Barbaracle

1,488

Cherrim (Sunshine Form)

honzulka
Rival
#4822

1,492

Pelipper

1,499

Gardevoir

1,498

Gengar

1,500

Roserade

1,498

Mightyena

1,498

Gastrodon (East Sea)

Jezisek42
Rival
#6558

1,492

Lugia

1,481

Regirock

1,498

Slowbro

1,495

Litleo

1,494

Tangrowth

1,493

Hitmonchan

P3t0Z3m4n
Trainer

1,497

Zweilous

1,492

Rainy Castform

1,500

Scizor

1,490

Emolga

1,482

Malamar

1,467

Moltres

Kubadrahorad
Trainer

1,500

Charizard

1,485

Empoleon

1,488

Crustle

1,494

Ivysaur

1,488

Galarian Rapidash

1,497

Staraptor

Mi10chal
Trainer

1,494

Meganium

1,500

Haunter

1,493

Ariados

1,496

Qwilfish

1,458

Chandelure

1,499

Magmortar

AsdronPlays
Trainer

1,385

Diggersby

1,500

Falinks

1,500

Magnezone

1,499

Venomoth

1,492

Aromatisse

1,495

Gloom

SkytexSK
Trainer

1,490

Rapidash

1,499

Dragonite

1,500

Greedent

1,470

Zapdos

1,490

Breloom

1,498

Crobat

NotFranta
Trainer

1,494

Lapras

1,485

Shiftry

1,500

Quilava

1,500

Marshtomp

1,500

Sceptile

1,500

Cloyster

Competitors Who Pre-Registered: 0

Players who registered their teams on the RSVP page. These will check-in with the Check-In Code at the tournament:

Interested Competitors: 0

Players who are interested in the tournament but have not registered their team. These will have to pre-register their team or check-in with the Check-In Code at the tournament:

Tournament Staff: 1

Those who have been designated Staff for this tournament and will have elevated permissions on Silph.gg to help resolve disputes:

sil.ph/AemonCZ

©2022 The Silph Road | All Rights Reserved | @SilphGG | /r/TheSilphArena
Pokémon And All Respective Names are Trademark & © of Nintendo 1996-2022
Pokémon GO is Trademark & © of Niantic, Inc.
The Silph League Arena, Silph.gg, and The Silph Road are not affiliated with Niantic Inc., The Pokemon Company, or Nintendo.
For inquiries, contact Team@TheSilphRoad.com