Tournament: DRAFT TRIANGOLARE COMO - VESUVIO - RESTO DEL MONDO SESTA EDIZIONE

Current Status: Concluded

RSVP Page

Ermes94 is Victorious!

Congratulations to Ermes94 for conquering the tournament!

Tournament organizers can elect to utilize the battles won as a primary tie-breaker, and Buchholz score as a secondary tie-breaker.

Final Tournament Scores

Tournament Matchups

With 33 participants, this tournament will run 6 rounds:

Round 1
#1

DockuSama

0

ilTeoh

3

#2

HELSENBERG24

1

LforLyla33

2

#3

Skydancer993

1

Stefs93

2

#4

RigganThomson

3

Franco5468

0

#5

klykten*

2

Veg01*

1

*Staff corrections
#6

Enzucc

2

Japolooo

1

#7

Vitalizio2

1

Cive04

2

#8

RobySidor

0

DanyGreeks

3

#9

Embe38

0

Fleepter

3

#10

Sapuzzo

1

Abomination128

2

#11

Dadde24*

3

Alebelo91*

0

*Staff corrections
#12

Paulwax

2

Ortjon04

1

#13

Leoazuu

1

Emelavanto

2

#14

Ste289

2

APHS97

1

#15

Michele1899

3

NRX843

0

#16

Ermes94

2

quissanga

1

#17

Spinosino*

-- Bye --*

*Staff corrections
Round 2
#1

RigganThomson

2

ilTeoh

1

#2

klykten

2

Stefs93

1

#3

Enzucc

1

Fleepter

2

#4

Dadde24

2

Cive04

1

#5

LforLyla33

2

DanyGreeks

1

#6

Paulwax

3

Abomination128

0

#7

Ste289

1

Emelavanto

2

#8

Michele1899

2

Spinosino

1

#9

Ermes94

3

DockuSama

0

#10

HELSENBERG24

3

Franco5468

0

#11

Skydancer993

2

Japolooo

1

#12

RobySidor

2

Veg01

1

#13

Vitalizio2

0

Alebelo91

3

#14

Embe38

2

Ortjon04

1

#15

Sapuzzo

1

APHS97

2

#16

Leoazuu

1

quissanga

2

#17

NRX843

-- Bye --

Round 3
#1

RigganThomson

3

Paulwax

0

#2

klykten

0

Ermes94

3

#3

Dadde24

3

Fleepter

0

#4

Michele1899

3

HELSENBERG24

0

#5

LforLyla33

2

Emelavanto

1

#6

Skydancer993

1

Cive04

2

#7

RobySidor

2

Enzucc

1

#8

Embe38

1

APHS97

2

#9

Ste289

1

NRX843

2

#10

ilTeoh

2

quissanga

1

#11

Stefs93

1

Spinosino

2

#12

Alebelo91

2

Japolooo

1

#13

DanyGreeks

3

Abomination128

0

#14

DockuSama

2

Sapuzzo

1

#15

Vitalizio2

2

Franco5468

1

#16

Leoazuu

3

Veg01

0

#17

Ortjon04*

-- Bye --*

*Staff corrections
Round 4
#1

RigganThomson

2

LforLyla33

1

#2

Michele1899

1

Ermes94

2

#3

Dadde24

3

RobySidor

0

#4

klykten

1

DanyGreeks

2

#5

Paulwax

1

Emelavanto

2

#6

Fleepter

2

APHS97

1

#7

Cive04

1

Spinosino

2

#8

ilTeoh

0

NRX843

3

#9

Alebelo91

2

DockuSama

1

#10

HELSENBERG24

0

Ste289

3

#11

Vitalizio2

3

Stefs93

0

#12

Skydancer993

3

Abomination128

0

#13

Enzucc

2

Ortjon04

1

#14

Embe38

0

quissanga

3

#15

Leoazuu

2

Sapuzzo

1

#16

Veg01

3

Franco5468

0

#17

Japolooo

-- Bye --

Round 5
#1

RigganThomson

0

Ermes94

3

#2

Dadde24

2

Michele1899

1

#3

LforLyla33

1

Fleepter

2

#4

Alebelo91

2

NRX843

1

#5

DanyGreeks

1

Enzucc

2

#6

Emelavanto

1

Spinosino

2

#7

Skydancer993

2

Ste289

1

#8

Vitalizio2*

3

ilTeoh*

0

*A competitor was removed
#9

RobySidor*

3

Cive04*

0

*Staff corrections
#10

klykten

3

APHS97

0

#11

Paulwax

3

quissanga

0

#12

Leoazuu

1

DockuSama

2

#13

HELSENBERG24

3

Japolooo

0

#14

Embe38

3

Abomination128

0

#15

Veg01

3

Ortjon04

0

#16

Stefs93

1

Sapuzzo

2

#17

Franco5468

-- Bye --

Round 6
#1

Dadde24

1

Ermes94

2

#2

RigganThomson

2

Alebelo91

1

#3

Fleepter

1

Spinosino

2

#4

Enzucc

2

Paulwax

1

#5

Skydancer993

1

LforLyla33

2

#6

Vitalizio2

2

DanyGreeks

1

#7

RobySidor

2

Emelavanto

1

#8

klykten

3

Michele1899

0

#9

NRX843

0

HELSENBERG24

3

#10

DockuSama

0

Veg01

3

#11

Embe38

3

Cive04

0

#12

Leoazuu*

0

APHS97*

3

*Staff corrections
#13

Ste289

2

quissanga

1

#14

Sapuzzo

3

Japolooo

0

#15

Stefs93

1

Abomination128

2

#16

Franco5468

0

Ortjon04

3

 = Conflicting win reports! Need to re-report. (Disputes may require staff)
#1
 = Pair numbers are for convenience in finding opponents!

Points

Total
Points
Competitor (Battles Won) (Buchholz)
6
Ermes94 [15] [21]
5
Dadde24 [14] [23]
5
RigganThomson [12] [20]
5
Spinosino [9] [13]
4
klykten [11] [19]
4
Vitalizio2 [11] [13]
4
Fleepter [10] [24]
4
LforLyla33 [10] [21]
4
Alebelo91 [10] [20]
4
Enzucc [10] [17]
4
RobySidor [9] [20]
3
DanyGreeks [11] [22]
3
Veg01 [11] [15]
3
Michele1899 [10] [26]
3
Paulwax [10] [18]
3
Ste289 [10] [17]
3
HELSENBERG24 [10] [15]
3
Skydancer993 [10] [13]
3
Emelavanto [9] [21]
3
APHS97 [9] [18]
3
Embe38 [9] [15]
3
NRX843 [6] [15]
2
Sapuzzo [9] [11]
2
quissanga [8] [19]
2
Leoazuu [8] [15]
2
Cive04 [6] [24]
2
ilTeoh [6] [16]
2
Ortjon04 [6] [14]
2
DockuSama [5] [19]
2
Abomination128 [4] [15]
1
Stefs93 [6] [20]
1
Japolooo [3] [16]
1
Franco5468 [1] [17]

Checked-In Participants: 33

Tournament participants who have entered the check-in code at the tournament:

: Competitor's Rank at the start of the month.

Username
HELSENBERG24
Elite
#91

1,497

Snowy Castform

1,496

Gourgeist (Super Size)

1,489

Bonsly

1,492

Seviper

1,492

Pangoro

1,396

Dustox

DockuSama
Elite
#100

1,483

Slowbro

1,484

Crustle

1,384

Dwebble

1,479

Celebi

1,496

Dartrix

1,500

Greninja

Vitalizio2
Elite
#183

1,497

Seaking

1,500

Cacturne

1,497

Venomoth

1,492

Mawile

1,488

Carracosta

1,493

Golurk

Enzucc
Elite
#118

1,499

Druddigon

1,498

Incineroar

1,497

Dewott

1,495

Electrode

1,494

Toucannon

1,493

Slowking

Skydancer993
Elite
#321

1,496

Delcatty

1,498

Hariyama

1,496

Bellossom

1,496

Piloswine

1,491

Emolga

1,484

Tentacruel

Embe38
Elite
#295

1,484

Pawniard

1,500

Gliscor

1,498

Golem (Alolan)

1,492

Galarian Slowbro

1,495

Rainy Castform

1,477

Breloom

klykten
Elite
#165

1,496

Poliwrath

1,498

Grimer (Alolan)

1,488

Tangrowth

1,500

Electrode

1,491

Victini

1,498

Hydreigon

Paulwax
Elite
#410

1,500

Ninetales

1,500

Uxie

1,500

Krookodile

1,500

Ivysaur

1,500

Gyarados

1,499

Scizor

Michele1899
Ace
#605

1,500

Liepard

1,500

Gourgeist (Small Size)

1,500

Rapidash

1,499

Relicanth

1,497

Articuno

1,489

Bisharp

Dadde24
Ace
#234

1,496

Skuntank

1,500

Gourgeist (Average Size)

1,497

Magcargo

1,494

Wailmer

1,497

Grimer

1,500

Galarian Farfetch’d

Sapuzzo
Ace
#332

1,471

Zapdos

1,500

Samurott

1,500

Falinks

1,492

Avalugg

1,500

Scolipede

1,496

Haxorus

RobySidor
Ace
#367

1,500

Jumpluff

1,500

Lairon

1,498

Blastoise

1,498

Dusknoir

1,494

Gurdurr

1,347

Spinda

RigganThomson
Ace
#479

1,498

Sealeo

1,500

Crobat

1,498

Sceptile

1,497

Claydol

1,498

Electivire

1,497

Arbok

LforLyla33
Ace
#985

1,500

Hitmontop

1,462

Sandshrew (Alolan)

1,475

Ludicolo

1,497

Ampharos

1,498

Quilladin

1,498

Tranquill

Veg01
Ace
#1608

104

Kingdra

104

Raticate (Alolan)

104

Muk

104

Hippowdon

104

Fletchinder

104

Klinklang

Ste289
Ace
#860

1,497

Alomomola

1,500

Blaziken

1,496

Roserade

1,493

Aggron

1,496

Cryogonal

1,499

Murkrow

Japolooo
Challenger
#2252

1,500

Haunter

1,494

Chandelure

1,497

Decidueye

1,497

Banette

1,500

Hoopa (Confined)

1,496

Runerigus

Leoazuu
Challenger
#1576

1,500

Ariados

1,494

Cradily

1,493

Sunny Castform

1,499

Floette (Red Flower)

1,494

Octillery

1,496

Minun

Ermes94
Challenger
#1640

1,496

Chesnaught

1,495

Shelgon

1,496

Swellow

1,497

Luxray

1,493

Zangoose

1,499

Golduck

Fleepter
Challenger
#2050

1,500

Marshtomp

1,495

Charizard

1,496

Machoke

1,496

Exeggutor

1,470

Mewtwo

1,496

Magnemite

Cive04
Challenger
#2372

1,499

Florges (Red Flower)

1,486

Ho-Oh

1,496

Spiritomb

1,500

Garbodor

1,493

Sandslash

1,498

Regice

quissanga
Challenger
#4001

1,498

Beedrill

1,500

Suicune

1,491

Magneton

1,492

Linoone

1,495

Croconaw

1,369

Vibrava

Abomination128
Challenger
#4281

1,492

Lickilicky

1,496

Raichu

1,313

Drifloon

1,495

Nidoking

1,495

Klang

1,497

Leafeon

Stefs93
Challenger
#3267

1,485

Lucario

1,489

Raichu (Alolan)

1,490

Servine

1,495

Prinplup

1,499

Glalie

1,481

Latias

Franco5468
Rival
#3534

1,480

Goodra

1,455

Magnezone

1,500

Garchomp

1,497

Genesect

1,500

Weezing

1,490

Mothim

DanyGreeks
Rival
#3924

1

Heracross

2

Normal Castform

3

Poliwhirl

4

Swalot

5

Raikou

6

Graveler

Alebelo91
Rival
#3728

1,186

Unown U

1,493

Lycanroc (Midnight)

1,410

Spritzee

1,500

Butterfree

1,494

Nidorina

1,389

Oddish

Emelavanto
Rival
#6497

1,500

Galarian Rapidash

1,498

Typhlosion

1,499

Excadrill

1,496

Bibarel

1,487

Vespiquen

1,484

Crawdaunt

APHS97
Rival
#6751

1,497

Charmeleon

1,498

Gengar

1,493

Sudowoodo

1,498

Grovyle

1,498

Graveler (Alolan)

1,499

Brionne

Ortjon04
Rival
#7298

1,493

Qwilfish

1,499

Cherrim (Sunshine Form)

1,496

Arcanine

1,499

Mightyena

1,500

Fraxure

1,495

Delphox

NRX843
Trainer

1,490

Galarian Linoone

1,491

Dedenne

1,491

Seismitoad

1,498

Gothitelle

1,500

Weepinbell

1,500

Moltres

Spinosino
Trainer

1,500

Golbat

1,494

Gastrodon (East Sea)

1,491

Porygon2

1,494

Wormadam (Plant Cloak)

1,495

Alakazam

1,499

Heatmor

ilTeoh
Challenger
#2211
Removed

1,497

Hitmonchan

1,500

Dusclops

1,499

Gligar

1,500

Barbaracle

1,496

Durant

1,499

Feraligatr

Competitors Who Pre-Registered: 0

Players who registered their teams on the RSVP page. These will check-in with the Check-In Code at the tournament:

Interested Competitors: 0

Players who are interested in the tournament but have not registered their team. These will have to pre-register their team or check-in with the Check-In Code at the tournament:

Tournament Staff: 1

Those who have been designated Staff for this tournament and will have elevated permissions on Silph.gg to help resolve disputes:

sil.ph/ilTeoh

©2022 The Silph Road | All Rights Reserved | @SilphGG | /r/TheSilphArena
Pokémon And All Respective Names are Trademark & © of Nintendo 1996-2022
Pokémon GO is Trademark & © of Niantic, Inc.
The Silph League Arena, Silph.gg, and The Silph Road are not affiliated with Niantic Inc., The Pokemon Company, or Nintendo.
For inquiries, contact Team@TheSilphRoad.com